Ehrungen im Landesverband

Übersicht der DSkV Ehrungen=> Übersicht der LV Ehrungen
Lfd.
Nr.
Vereins-Nr.Name, VornameVereinEhren-
urkunde
SilberGold
110.10.002Herrmann, WilfriedSC Grand Altenburg 19912003
210.10.004Gürtler, HelmutSC 18 und weg Altenburg2016  
310.10.004Habeck, NicoleSC 18 und weg Altenburg20072016 
410.10.004Sosic, StefanSC 18 und weg Altenburg20012016 
510.10.008Brumme, DanielSC Die Altenburger Wenzel20062016 
610.10.008Grampp, ReinhardSC Die Altenburger Wenzel 2007 
710.10.008Plau, RolandSC Die Altenburger Wenzel2005  
810.10.009Schwenke, DieterSSC Lerchenberggymnasium Altenburg2022  
910.10.010Jäschke, HansSC Nobitzer Dausquetscher  1991
1010.10.010Rascher, AlfredSC Nobitzer Dausquetscher2022  
1110.10.010Zehmisch, JörgSC Nobitzer Dausquetscher2022  
1210.10.012Fröhlich, Lutz1. Geraer Skatclub199420002010
1310.10.012Liepelt, Horst1. Geraer Skatclub2006  
1410.10.013Lange, Ernst1. Skatclub Ronneburg19932013 
1510.10.013Riller, Rolf1. Skatclub Ronneburg20052013 2022
1610.10.014Aulbach, HeikoSkatclub Greiz2006  
1710.10.014Schierz, AndreasSkatclub Greiz2014 2022 
1810.10.014Sollich, SteffenSkatclub Greiz199820032013
1910.10.017Bräutigam, UlrichSC Hermsdorfer Kreuz1997  
2010.10.017Dimler, BerndSC Hermsdorfer Kreuz2016  
2110.10.017Fiedler, AndreaSC Hermsdorfer Kreuz2014  
2210.10.017Knieper, PeterSC Hermsdorfer Kreuz19992006 
2310.10.019Halder, MichaelSC Magda’s Buben Orlatal2022  
2410.10.020Fröhlich, RolandSC Oberland Röppisch2006  
2510.10.021Wahren, Ludwig1. Kahlaer Skatclub20052014 
2610.10.023Astermann, StefanSC Terichdorfer Wölfe2022  
2710.10.024Kretschmar, BerndSC Gute Laune Ilmenau199720022013
2810.10.024Rothaug, GerdSC Gute Laune Ilmenau2013  
2910.10.026Hoffmann, GünterSkatfreunde Steinach19992009 
3010.10.026Rädlein, GeorgSkatfreunde Steinach2009  
3110.10.026Rempel, NorbertSkatfreunde Steinach2015  
3210.10.027Reinhardt, UweSC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl2014  
3310.10.031Heidner, GerhardSkatverein 09 Feldatal-Buben2014  
3410.10.034Große, MichaelSC Blanke 10 Sömmerda2016  
3510.10.037Durner, Hagen1. Eisenacher Skatclub2016  
3610.10.037Eichenauer, Horst1. Eisenacher Skatclub2004  
Übersicht der LV Ehrungen=> Übersicht der DSkV Ehrungen
Lfd.
Nr.
Vereins-Nr.Name, VornameVereinBronzeSilberGold
110.10.004Fahr, RenéSC 18 und weg Altenburg2017  
210.10.004Gimpel, MatthiasSC 18 und weg Altenburg2017  
310.10.004Gürtler, HelmutSC 18 und weg Altenburg2015  
410.10.004Habeck, NicoleSC 18 und weg Altenburg20072022 
510.10.004Sosic, StefanSC 18 und weg Altenburg2008  
610.10.008Brumme, DanielSC Die Altenburger Wenzel2007  
710.10.010Jäschke, HansSC Nobitzer Dausquetscher  2007
810.10.012Liepelt, Horst1. Geraer Skatclub2008  
910.10.013Lange, Ernst1. Skatclub Ronneburg20072022 
1010.10.013Riller, Rolf1. Skatclub Ronneburg2007  
1110.10.014Schierz, AndreasSkatclub Greiz20072017 
1210.10.014Sollich, SteffenSkatclub Greiz200720172022
1310.10.017Bräutigam, UlrichSC Hermsdorfer Kreuz2007  
1410.10.017Dimler, BerndSC Hermsdorfer Kreuz20152022 
1510.10.017Dörschmann, AndréSC Hermsdorfer Kreuz2018  
1610.10.017Fiedler, AndreaSC Hermsdorfer Kreuz2012  
1710.10.017Fietz, AnjaSC Hermsdorfer Kreuz2018  
1810.10.017Knieper, PeterSC Hermsdorfer Kreuz2007  
1910.10.021Schmidt, Michael1. Kahlaer Skatclub2018  
2010.10.021Wahren, Ludwig1. Kahlaer Skatclub2007  
2110.10.022Vierheilig, PeterSkat- und Rommefreunde Gera2009  
2210.10.023Astermann, StefanSC Terichdorfer Wölfe2015  
2310.10.023Hanke, HelmutSC Terichdorfer Wölfe2007  
2410.10.024Kretschmar, BerndSC Gute Laune Ilmenau20072015 
2510.10.024Rothaug, GerdSC Gute Laune Ilmenau2015  
2610.10.026Hoffmann, GünterSkatfreunde Steinach20072015 
2710.10.026Rädlein, GeorgSkatfreunde Steinach20102015 
2810.10.034Große, MichaelSC Blanke 10 Sömmerda2008  
2910.10.037Betker, Mario1. Eisenacher Skatclub2008  
3010.10.037Durner, Hagen1. Eisenacher Skatclub2008  
3110.10.037Eichenauer, Horst1. Eisenacher Skatclub2010  
3210.10.037Quehl, Klaus1. Eisenacher Skatclub2010  
3310.10.042Jahn, ChristinaChristinas Wenzel Kleinschmalkalden2007