Vereine im LV Thüringen

Übersicht Ansprechpartner der Vereine im LV Thüringen sowie ihr Vereinsspielabende

Vereins.-
nummer
VereinsnameName/E-Mail
Tel./Mobil
Spieltag
Rhythmus
Uhrzeit
Liste
Gaststätte
Anschrift
Ort
Telefon
10.10.002SC Grand AltenburgJoachim HillerDonnerstag17:30“Gartenanlage Ost”04600 Altenburg
  03447 82333wöchentlich1 x 60erMünsaer Str. 8401515 4956970
10.10.004SC 18 und weg AltenburgNicole HabeckDonnerstag18:30Gaststätte “Morgensonne”04600 Altenburg
 => Homepage03447 892909wöchentlich1 x 48erErich-Mäder-Straße 5203447 316331
10.10.005SC Glück auf WintersdorfDieter Gimpel01-06 u. 09-12
Dienstag
18:00Gaststätte “Altenburger Hof”
Fabrikstr. 10
04610 Wintersdorf
03448 2442
  03448 41269707 – 08
Donnerstag
1 x 60erGastfof Müller
Kriebitzscher Str. 4
04610 Meuselwitz
03448 2563
10.10.006SC Altenburger BubenStefan Sosicsiehe Friedrichgymnasium04600 Altenburg
  03447 832544Ausghang Geraer Str. 3303447 2616
10.10.008SC Die Altenburger Wenzel Raik RomischBenefizturniersiehe  
  034491 6810001 x jährlichEinladung  
10.10.009SSC Lerchenberggymnasium AltenburgDieter Schwenkesiehe Lerchenberggymnasium04600 Altenburg
  03447 375142Ausghang Borchert-Str. 2-403447 500021
10.10.010SC Nobitzer DausquetscherAlfred RascherMontag18:30“Gartenanlage Ost”04600 Altenburg
  0177 3574917wöchentlich1 x 60erMünsaer Str. 8401515 4956970
10.10.0121. Geraer Skatclub e.V.Horst LiepeltkeinGaststätte “Zum Obstler”07551 Gera
  0365 34923SpielabendLiebschwitzer Str. 1210365 32072
10.10.0131. Skatclub RonneburgErnst LangeDonnerstag16:00Kulturraum Stadtbibliothek07580 Ronneburg
 => Homepage036602 23103wöchentlich1 x 60erAugust-Bebel-Str. 4036602 23103
10.10.014Skatclub GreizSteffen SollichFreitag19:00Gaststätte “Fankurve”07985 Elsterberg
 => Homepage0174 3425240wöchentlich2 x 48erAn der Elsteraue 7 
10.10.0161. SC Zeulenroda Karpfenpfeiffer e.V.Margitta SchubertMittwoch18:30Gaststätte “Ratskeller”07937 Zeulenroda
  036628 581051wöchentlich?Markt 1036628 82272
10.10.017SC Hermsdorfer Kreuz e.V.Bernd DimlerFreitags18:30Gaststätte “Zur Linde”07629 Hermsdorf
 => Homepage036601 40277lt. Terminplan2 x 48erAlte Regensburger Str. 45036601 40509
10.10.019SC Magdas Buben OrlatalMichael HalderDonnerstag19:00Schänke F. Inh. Felix Ziegler07806 Neustadt an der Orla
  0151 57966648wöchentlich2 x 36erPößnecker Str. 34036481 22075
10.10.020SC Oberland RöppischRoland FröhlichDienstag19:00Gaststätte “Fröhlich”07929 Saalburg-Ebersdorf
  036640 22352wöchentlich2 x 48er Röppisch 50036640 22352
10.10.0211. Kahlaer Skatclub e.V.Ludwig Wahren2. Freitag17:00
3 x 48er
Gaststätte “Rosengarten”07768 Kahla
 => Homepage036424 52641letzter Freitag19:00
2 x 48er
Am Sportplatz 2036424 22398
10.10.022Skat- und Rommefreunde GeraHelmut GeuDienstag18:00Gaststätte “Am Fuchsberg”07548 Gera
  0365 8126853. im Monat?Ebertstr. 47 B0365 32672
10.10.023SC Teichdorfer WölfeStefan AstermannFreitag18:30Gaststätte “Reißberg 04”07973 Greiz
 => Homepage0171 6505107wöchentlich2 x 48erTheodor-Körner-Str. 1203661 433390
10.10.024SC Gute Laune Ilmenau e.V.Frank EichhornFreitag18:30Sportlerklause Hammergrund98693 Ilmenau
 => Homepage03677 894908alle 2 Wochen
siehe Terminplan
1 x 48erSchleusinger Allee 1303677 894209
10.10.025SC Werra-WenzelBernd RommelFreitag19:30Restaurant “Bombay”98617 Meiningen
  0151 11936217wöchentlich2 x 48erAnton-Ulrich-Str. 4703693 505323
10.10.026Skatfreunde Steinach e.V.Günter HoffmannFreitag19:00Spielortesiehe
 => Homepage03675 803299lt. Terminplan2 x 48erwechselnTerminplan
10.10.027SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl e.V.Nils HartungFreitag19:00Gaststätte Krone98660 Themar
  0171 5447374wöchentlich?Ernst-Thälmann-Str. 40036873 22010
10.10.029Skat-Sport-Club InselbergMatthias PempelFreitag19:00Spielortesiehe
 => Homepage036848 87327wöchentlich2 x 48erwechselnTerminplan
10.10.031Skatverein 09 Feldatal-BubenHarald MenteDonnerstagab 14:00Spielorte wechseln
 => Homepage03695 871184überwiegendbis 20:00bitte anrufen =>03695 871184
10.10.033SV Jenaer WenzelMartin MohrMontag18:00Gaststätte im LISA07747 Jena-Lobeda
  0176 61505423wöchentlich1 x 60erWerner-Seelenbinder-Str. 28a03641 815651
10.10.034SC Blanke 10 SömmerdaMichael GroßekeinHotel “Ballhaus”99610 Sömmerda
  => Homepage0177 3265675SpielabendFeldstraße 1903634 623937
10.10.035Skatclub Gotha 91Gerrit Hildebrandkein
  03621 403849Spielabend
10.10.036SC Tambacher BubenSteffen Ilsankernicht regelmäßig Gaststätte “Thüringer Wald”99897 Tambach-Dietharz
  0177 4365465auf Anfrage Bahnhofstr. 32036252 36305
10.10.0371. Eisenacher SkatclubSebastian KrügerMittwoch17:00Gaststätte “Wartburgblick”99817 Eisenach
  0176 846493011. im Monat?Am Schäfersborn03691 213968
10.10.0391. SV Reseda ErfurtKarsten GeyerFreitag19:00Gartenlokal “Reseda”99086 Erfurt
 => Homepage0361 7312662wöchentlich?Roßlauer Str. 10361 7312662
10.10.040Skatclub EichsfeldGünter Reinhold??Gaststätte “Zum Lahmen Frosch”37318 Uder
  03606 605712??An der Landstr. 13036083 532999
10.10.041Studentischer SV Null-Hebe JenaMarian RitschMontag20:00Vereinsraum07743 Jena
  0175 6321122wöchentlich?St.-Jakob-Str. 220175 6321122
10.10.042Christinas Wenzel KleinschmalkaldenChristina Jahn??Vereinsräume98593 Floh-Seligenthal
 => Homepage036849 22797??Im Stollenbach 1036849 22797
10.10.043SV Die Kaiserbuben KaisershagenSiegfried Bellstedt??Gaststätte “Zum alten Kaiser”99974 Unstruttal
  036023 50333??Unterdorf 43036023 50333
10.10.045SV Skat-Deluxe Jena 2020Felix TaschFreitag19:30Skatkeller Jena07743 Jena
  0176 20989325wöchentlich1 x 48erJenergasse 120176 20989325